Sunday, January 20, 2008

Han Ga In

Han Ga In Beautiful Girls and Pretty Girls in Korean
Name: Han Ga In (Han Ka In)
Real name: Kim Hyun Joo (Gim Hyeon Ju)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1982-Feb-02
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 169cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: AB
Family: Husband/actor Yun Jung Hoon and sister
Education: Kyunghee University (Hotel/Tourism major)
Hobbies: Listening to sad music and watching movies

Label : Sexygirls , Prettygirls , Korean , Beautiful , Han Ga In , Model , Actress , South Korea

No comments:

Post a Comment